Haijia Injection Machine,Energy Saving More

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home ProductsEnergy Saving Injection Molding Machine

High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller

Certification
Good quality Bakelite Injection Molding Machine for sales
Good quality Bakelite Injection Molding Machine for sales
Haijiang injection molding machine good quality ,but price is better than Bole and Haitian. It is good choice

—— Muhammad Khali

I'm Online Chat Now

High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller

China High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller supplier
High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller supplier High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller supplier High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller supplier

Large Image :  High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: HAIJIA
Certification: CE ISO9001
Model Number: HJF780

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 set
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: Standard Export Package
Delivery Time: 30 days
Payment Terms: L/C, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5000pcs per year
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Structure: Horizontal Injection Molding Machine Usage: Electric Parts
Machine Weight:: 37T Clamping Force:: 7800KN
Space Between Tie Bar: 980*950mm Pump Motor Power: 37+30KW

plastic injection moulding machine manufacturer for sale mould production line in China
15.1. High energy savings
Under normal operating conditions, compared with conventional
hydraulic injection molding machines, energy savings of 20-80%
can be achieved.
2. Molding stability
Compared with conventional injection molding machines repeatability is greatly improved due to servo motor closed-loop control.
3. Quick response
Featuring a dynamic servo motor with a response time of only 0.05sec
4. Quiet operation
The machine runs at much lower noise levels, particularly in low speed applications.
5. Reliable holding pressure
Compared with traditional hydraulic machine the holding pressure is more stable and does not have limitation.
16 Better oil temperature stabitily
The servo system only delivers hydraulic oil as it is needed for the various functions. This prevents unnecessary generation of heat and substantially reduces oil cooling requirements.
Servo energy-saving system
Using the servo motor oil esectriciyt composite sturcture, high response, low noile and excellent
electricity -saving performance.
■ Computer Controller PLC
Professional injection moulding machine controller with software and hardware of industrial standard is convenient to expansion and revision of performance.
Adopting double CPU control makes high speed.
Mainly adopting PID control, the control accuracy reaches±1°.
Has the function of network management, improving efficency.
■ The Mould Adjusting Units
The automatic mold adjusting device driven by hydraulic motor adopts gear coupling drive, features steadiness, high-efficiency and saving mold loading time.
Characteristic
The machine use the high-performance servo dynamic control system, the oil pump as the power source, having the characteristics as follow: high response,saving energy, low noise, high-control precision, and have the breakthrough in the prefect connection of the electrical servo and hydraulic drive system.
High Energy saving
Under the ideal working state, Power consumption is 40% less than that of variable displacement pump and 70% less than that of fixed displacement pump, save the cost effectively.
High precision
Precise control of low pressure & low flow, repeating precision is less than 0.5%. Weight error of the products is 0.4%~0.7%, with semi-close loop system nearly.
Low noise
Different from ordinary fixed pump injection molding machine, servo power-saving injection molding machine is working only when necessary. And working noise is less than 70dB, will be much quieter for your working area.
 
Characteristic
1.Strengthen locking structure
Optimized special locking system to reach efficient and fast production.
2. Centralized lubrication,reliable protection
Configuring rational centralized lubrication, providing more professional, better lubrication to make machine more cleaner.
3. Professional templates optimized design
Template by advanced finite element analysis software to optimize design, high rigidity, high strength, to meet the rapid impact conditions demand.
4. Powerful, friendly control system
Adopts professional controller and friendly interface, easy and fast operation, with good reliability.
5. New type screw driving system
Spline connection for screw and oil motor, smooth and reliable transmission, big transfer torque, easy disassembly.
6. Excellent injection performance
Double cylinder injection, entire floor-guided, reliable and stable.
7. Superior clamping system
Adopts optimized connection rod structure, faster and smoother operation.
8. New frame structure
Simple and generous appearance, machine body force reasonable and stronger.
9. Professional plasticizing system
Suitable for different types of plastic raw material with professional plasticizing and heating system, good plasticizing performance.
10. High efficient powerful servo system optional
Power system adopts high pressure gear box and servo motor, rotary encoder,pressure transducer and servo amplifier to get system closed-loop control
■ The Clamping Parts
The new generation mold locking device and computer emulation optimized parameter makes motions of the moving plate, fixed plate and high rigidity toggle structure, the characteristic of high strength and anti-fatigue is secured. As compared with similar machines, it owns bigger internal spur between tie bars, mold space and mold opening stroke and may process plastic products of bigger size.
■ The Injection Units
Short and forceful double-cylinder injection system is used to ensure the steady injection motion.The strain free fixed mold plate and screw assembly with optimized design help to reach better plasticing capacity and effect. PID temperature control regulate the speed and pressure of injection, pressure keeping, smelting, back pressure and other motions to ensure the quality of formed products and continuation of production.Auto material preparation, drooling proof,and anti cold start lapse functions ensure the high efficent,simple and safe operations.
■ The Hydraulic Units
High efficiency, Energy-saving and high precise proportional pressure and flow variable displacement pump system make the out of the hydraulic system matching the required power for entire machine operation without loss of high pressure throttle and overflow energy. As comparedwith constant displacement pump, t saves power by 30%~60%.A motor with same power may be fitted with an oil pump of bigger displacement and thus accelerates the speed of machine.Besides, the low oil temperature will prolong the service life of sealing elements.
Buffer device is used in every mold opening and clamping oil way to ensure steady mold opening and clamping operation without any impact.Besides, differential mold clamping operation is fitted to ensure high production efficiency.
 
High Energy Efficiency Blow Injection Molding Machine PLC Computer Controller
 

SPECIFICATIONHJF-780
 ABCD
Screw DiameterMm9095105110
Screw L/D RationL/D23.22219.919
Shot Size(Theoretical)cm32924325839814369
Injection Weight(PS)g2632293335833932
Injection Rateg/s574640781858
Injection PressureMPa195175143130
Screw Speedrpm115
Clamp tonnageKN7800
Opening strokeMm950
Space Between Tie Barsmm980*950
Max.Mold Heightmm960
Min.Mold Heightmm400
Ejector Strokemm280
Ejector TonnageKN186
Max.Pump PressureMPa16
Pump Motor PowerKW37+30
Heater powerKW56.7
Machine Dimension(L*W*H)M11.43*2.40*3.14
Machine weightT37
Oil Tank CapacityL1500

Contact Details
Ningbo haijiang machinery manufacturing co.,Ltd

Contact Person: Mike

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)